Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
admin app
#1
my name is abdulrahman al mughaysib 

nickname : d7oomyksa

email : d7oomyksa1231@hotmail.com

birth date :2000/feb/11


Nationally: saudi arabia alryiadh

steam link : http://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198154749354/

steam ID : STEAM_0:0:97241813


why you want to be an admin : 1- to help the community of khaleejigaming
                                                 2- to help the peopl to understand the rules 
                                                 3- and i spend alot of time on khaljigaming jailbreak
                                                 4- and its really something bad to see someone breaking the rules and you can't do anything 
                                                 5- and i don't see alot of admins join the server these days only bani yasi the only one i see or must of time bani yasi
#2
اذا كان الرأي يسمح لي ك زائر فـ انا ارفض !
#3
(05-07-2016, 12:42 AM)Murder Wrote: اذا كان الرأي يسمح لي ك زائر فـ انا ارفض !
وانا اقبل رفضك لاكن هل هناك سبب معين ؟ام هناك مشاكل  بينك وبين مجتمع عرب ار بي  تبي تجيبها هنا و ضغينتك
#4
السبب يا طال عمرك نعم واكيد كانت في مشاكل بيننا على تعاملك ب الاشراف سابقأ في لعبة تسمى قاريز مود و الى هنا اعتقد اني قلت رأيي وانتهينا وسلامتك ..
#5
(05-08-2016, 02:04 AM)Murder Wrote: السبب يا طال عمرك نعم واكيد كانت في مشاكل بيننا على تعاملك ب الاشراف سابقأ في لعبة تسمى قاريز مود و الى هنا اعتقد اني قلت رأيي وانتهينا وسلامتك ..

الله يسلمك بس مشاكل الاشراف سابقا اكثرها انت و شكرا Smile
#6
Missing information needed.

http://khaleejigaming.com/forums/showthread.php?tid=1
#7
No reply from the user. I will assume you are less than 18 years old.


Denied.


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)